Ginásio Municipal de Jaguaruna - Jaguaruna |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 16/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo D | AL QAEDA | 3 x 5 | OS PARÇAS |
007 | 16/08/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GALACTICOS | 2 x 4 | PORTO REAL |
013 | 17/08/2018 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo C | JAGUA CITY | 2 x 5 | OLHO D'AGUA/RUI BARBOSA |
001 | 17/08/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo A | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. | 11 x 3 | PSG SANGÃO |
014 | 17/08/2018 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo C | RISCA CLUBE/ANEMIA GAS | 2 x 4 | PORTOS/SF METALURGICA |
008 | 18/08/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PEDRA FORTE | 6 x 6 | ROUT 66 |
020 | 18/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo D | TAVARES SAINT GERMAIN | 3 x 2 | NAKAIAMA |
002 | 18/08/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | VIA MAR | 7 x 9 | GURIZADA |
009 | 23/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PEDRA FORTE | 5 x 2 | PORTO REAL |
021 | 23/08/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo D | TAVARES SAINT GERMAIN | 5 x 3 | OS PARÇAS |
010 | 24/08/2018 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo B | ROUT 66 | 11 x 4 | GALACTICOS |
022 | 24/08/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo D | AL QAEDA | 3 x 4 | NAKAIAMA |
003 | 24/08/2018 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo A | GURIZADA | 7 x 4 | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. |
015 | 25/08/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo C | OLHO D'AGUA/RUI BARBOSA | 4 x 2 | RISCA CLUBE/ANEMIA GAS |
004 | 25/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | PSG SANGÃO | 2 x 2 | VIA MAR |
016 | 25/08/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | JAGUA CITY | 5 x 5 | PORTOS/SF METALURGICA |
011 | 30/08/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PEDRA FORTE | 16 x 0 | GALACTICOS |
017 | 30/08/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo C | JAGUA CITY | 2 x 3 | RISCA CLUBE/ANEMIA GAS |
023 | 31/08/2018 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo D | NAKAIAMA | 2 x 6 | OS PARÇAS |
024 | 31/08/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Grupo D | TAVARES SAINT GERMAIN | 5 x 3 | AL QAEDA |
018 | 31/08/2018 | 21:30 | Livre | Grupo C | PORTOS/SF METALURGICA | 6 x 2 | OLHO D'AGUA/RUI BARBOSA |
012 | 01/09/2018 | 19:00 | Livre | Grupo B | PORTO REAL | 0 x 6 | ROUT 66 |
005 | 01/09/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | Grupo A | GURIZADA | 11 x 5 | PSG SANGÃO |
006 | 01/09/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | Grupo A | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. | 7 x 2 | VIA MAR |
025 | 04/09/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 1º jogo Oitavas de Final | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. | 8 x 1 | PORTO REAL |
026 | 04/09/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 2º jogo Oitavas de Final | ROUT 66 | 3 x 5 | VIA MAR |
027 | 05/09/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 3º jogo Oitavas de Final | OLHO D'AGUA/RUI BARBOSA | 4 x 4 | NAKAIAMA |
028 | 05/09/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 4º jogo Oitavas de Final | OS PARÇAS | 2 x 3 | RISCA CLUBE/ANEMIA GAS |
029 | 08/09/2018 | 18:30 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | GURIZADA | 7 x 3 | NAKAIAMA |
030 | 08/09/2018 | 19:30 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | PEDRA FORTE | 3 x 3 | RISCA CLUBE/ANEMIA GAS |
031 | 08/09/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | PORTOS/SF METALURGICA | 3 x 6 | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. |
032 | 08/09/2018 | 21:30 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | TAVARES SAINT GERMAIN | 3 x 2 | VIA MAR |
033 | 14/09/2018 | 20:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | GURIZADA | 7 x 7 | PEDRA FORTE |
034 | 14/09/2018 | 21:00 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. | 8 x 2 | TAVARES SAINT GERMAIN |
035 | 21/09/2018 | 20:30 | Livre | Final | GURIZADA | 2 x 9 | LOS JAGUARES/JA ENG. |